AIDE
TABLEAU HOMMES                    
1/32 F 1/16 F 1/8 F 1/4 F 1/2 F FINALE
Tableau haut
PAVAGEAU ERIC 2A42  
0:00 PAVAGEAU ERIC 2A42  
0:00
  0:00 PAVAGEAU ERIC 2A42
Tableau bas
PONTERY Anthony 5C2977  
0:00 MALAVIALLE PHILIPPE 5C3201  
MALAVIALLE PHILIPPE 5C3201  
    0:00 PAVAGEAU ERIC 2A42
Places  3  16
GRANGET CHRISTOPHE 3D753    
0:00 GRANGET CHRISTOPHE 3D753    
   
  0:00 GRANGET CHRISTOPHE 3D753  
Places 17  24
Places 25  32
LEHOUX MATTHIEU 3D758   0:00  
0:00 LEHOUX MATTHIEU 3D758    
   
      0:00 PAVAGEAU ERIC 2A42
BORDES STEPHANE 3A300      
0:00 BORDES STEPHANE 3A300      
     
  0:00 BORDES STEPHANE 3A300    
Places 33  64
JIMENEZ NICOLAS 4C1539   0:00    
0:00 JIMENEZ NICOLAS 4C1539      
     
    0:00 BORDES STEPHANE 3A300  
Places 49  64
FENEON ROMAIN 3B409      
0:00 FENEON ROMAIN 3B409      
     
  0:00 FENEON ROMAIN 3B409    
POTARD CEDRIC 4C1494   0:00    
0:00 POTARD CEDRIC 4C1494      
      PAVAGEAU ERIC 2A42
        0:00
LANDRI OLIVIER 2D244          
0:00 LANDRI OLIVIER 2D244        
       
  0:00 LANDRI OLIVIER 2D244      
CORNAIRE GILLES 5A2077   0:00      
0:00 CORNAIRE GILLES 5A2077        
THOMAS VINCENT NC4100        
    0:00 GANZ JORG 3C567    
GANZ JORG 3C567        
0:00 GANZ JORG 3C567        
       
  0:00 GANZ JORG 3C567      
LABYEDH ABDELAZIZ 4A985   0:00      
0:00 LABYEDH ABDELAZIZ 4A985        
       
      0:00 VIDAL MATTHIEU 2D258  
VIDAL MATTHIEU 2D258        
0:00 VIDAL MATTHIEU 2D258      
     
  0:00 VIDAL MATTHIEU 2D258    
SOLIER ARNAUD 5A1966      
0:00 SOLIER ARNAUD 5A1966      
BAUDOUY YANNICK NC4100      
    0:00 VIDAL MATTHIEU 2D258  
MAILHAT FLORENT 3C519      
0:00 MAILHAT FLORENT 3C519     FINALE
    VAINQUEUR
  0:00 MAILHAT FLORENT 3C519   PAVAGEAU ERIC 2A42
AMBELAS OLIVIER 4B1193      
0:00 AMBELAS OLIVIER 4B1193     FINALISTE
    MOUNE ROMAIN 2C164
           
F
     
0:00 BATUT SEBASTIEN 4B1297      
BATUT SEBASTIEN 4B1297      
  0:00 ANDRE THIERRY 3C517    
  0:00    
0:00 ANDRE THIERRY 3C517      
ANDRE THIERRY 3C517      
    0:00 LUGAND ALEXIS 3A275  
     
0:00 WALLIER PHILIPPE 4D1681      
WALLIER PHILIPPE 4D1681      
  0:00 LUGAND ALEXIS 3A275    
  0:00    
0:00 LUGAND ALEXIS 3A275      
LUGAND ALEXIS 3A275      
      0:00 LUGAND ALEXIS 3A275  
       
0:00 ROBERT ALEXANDRE 4A877        
ROBERT ALEXANDRE 4A877        
  0:00 DETONNAC THIERRY 3C585      
  0:00      
0:00 DETONNAC THIERRY 3C585        
DETONNAC THIERRY 3C585        
    0:00      
PETIT FREDERIC NC4100     TURCAN XAVIER 2C174    
0:00 CHABOSSON Pascal 5A2313      
CHABOSSON Pascal 5A2313        
  0:00 TURCAN XAVIER 2C174      
  0:00      
0:00 TURCAN XAVIER 2C174        
TURCAN XAVIER 2C174        
        0:00 MOUNE ROMAIN 2C164
       
0:00 RIND ALAIN 4C1336      
RIND ALAIN 4C1336      
  0:00 BLANCHARD OLIVIER 3B479    
  0:00    
0:00 BLANCHARD OLIVIER 3B479      
BLANCHARD OLIVIER 3B479      
    0:00 BLANCHARD OLIVIER 3B479  
     
0:00 TAP LOIC 4D1656      
TAP LOIC 4D1656      
  0:00 GASQUET DANIEL 3A289    
  0:00    
0:00 GASQUET DANIEL 3A289      
GASQUET DANIEL 3A289      
      0:00 MOUNE ROMAIN 2C164
     
0:00 SABATIER FREDERIC 3D814    
SABATIER FREDERIC 3D814    
  0:00 SABATIER FREDERIC 3D814  
  0:00  
0:00 MOULS ERIC 3D739    
MOULS ERIC 3D739    
    0:00  
SCHROEDER PIERRE-PHILIPPE NC4100     MOUNE ROMAIN 2C164
0:00 SCHROEDER PIERRE-PHILIPPE NC4100  
HUGEUX OLIVIER 5B2549  
  0:00 MOUNE ROMAIN 2C164
  0:00
0:00 MOUNE ROMAIN 2C164 0:00
MOUNE ROMAIN 2C164 Copyright TM 2003
F
HOMMES : Places de 3 16
Places 3/4
LUGAND ALEXIS 3A275
0:00 VIDAL MATTHIEU 2D258
VIDAL MATTHIEU 2D258
3/4
Places 5/8
GANZ JORG 3C567
0:00 BORDES STEPHANE 3A300
BORDES STEPHANE 3A300
  0:00 BORDES STEPHANE 3A300
TURCAN XAVIER 2C174  
0:00 BLANCHARD OLIVIER 3B479 5/6
BLANCHARD OLIVIER 3B479
Places 7/8
GANZ JORG 3C567
0:00 GANZ JORG 3C567
TURCAN XAVIER 2C174
Places 9/16
FENEON ROMAIN 3B409
0:00 FENEON ROMAIN 3B409
GRANGET CHRISTOPHE 3D753
  0:00 FENEON ROMAIN 3B409
MAILHAT FLORENT 3C519  
0:00 LANDRI OLIVIER 2D244  
LANDRI OLIVIER 2D244  
    0:00 FENEON ROMAIN 3B409
ANDRE THIERRY 3C517    
0:00 DETONNAC THIERRY 3C585   9/10
DETONNAC THIERRY 3C585  
  0:00 GASQUET DANIEL 3A289
GASQUET DANIEL 3A289  
0:00 GASQUET DANIEL 3A289
SABATIER FREDERIC 3D814
Places 11/12
LANDRI OLIVIER 2D244
0:00 LANDRI OLIVIER 2D244
DETONNAC THIERRY 3C585 0:00
Places 13/16
MAILHAT FLORENT 3C519
0:00 GRANGET CHRISTOPHE 3D753
GRANGET CHRISTOPHE 3D753
  0:00 SABATIER FREDERIC 3D814 13/14
ANDRE THIERRY 3C517  
0:00 SABATIER FREDERIC 3D814
SABATIER FREDERIC 3D814
Places 15/16
ANDRE THIERRY 3C517
0:00 MAILHAT FLORENT 3C519
MAILHAT FLORENT 3C519
F
HOMMES : Places de 17 32  
Places 17/32
LEHOUX MATTHIEU 3D758
0:00 LEHOUX MATTHIEU 3D758
MALAVIALLE PHILIPPE 5C3201
  0:00 JIMENEZ NICOLAS 4C1539
POTARD CEDRIC 4C1494  
0:00 JIMENEZ NICOLAS 4C1539  
JIMENEZ NICOLAS 4C1539  
    0:00 JIMENEZ NICOLAS 4C1539
LABYEDH ABDELAZIZ 4A985    
0:00 CORNAIRE GILLES 5A2077    
CORNAIRE GILLES 5A2077    
  0:00 AMBELAS OLIVIER 4B1193  
AMBELAS OLIVIER 4B1193    
0:00 AMBELAS OLIVIER 4B1193    
SOLIER ARNAUD 5A1966    
      0:00 JIMENEZ NICOLAS 4C1539
BATUT SEBASTIEN 4B1297      
0:00 WALLIER PHILIPPE 4D1681     17/18
WALLIER PHILIPPE 4D1681    
  0:00 WALLIER PHILIPPE 4D1681  
ROBERT ALEXANDRE 4A877   0:00  
0:00 ROBERT ALEXANDRE 4A877    
CHABOSSON Pascal 5A2313    
    0:00 WALLIER PHILIPPE 4D1681
RIND ALAIN 4C1336    
0:00 TAP LOIC 4D1656  
TAP LOIC 4D1656  
  0:00 SCHROEDER PIERRE-PHILIPPE NC4100
MOULS ERIC 3D739   0:00
0:00 SCHROEDER PIERRE-PHILIPPE NC4100
SCHROEDER PIERRE-PHILIPPE NC4100
Places 19/20
SCHROEDER PIERRE-PHILIPPE NC4100
0:00 SCHROEDER PIERRE-PHILIPPE NC4100
AMBELAS OLIVIER 4B1193
Places 21/24
CORNAIRE GILLES 5A2077
0:00
LEHOUX MATTHIEU 3D758 LEHOUX MATTHIEU 3D758
 
ROBERT ALEXANDRE 4A877 0:00 TAP LOIC 4D1656
0:00  
TAP LOIC 4D1656 TAP LOIC 4D1656 21/22
Places 23/24
ROBERT ALEXANDRE 4A877
0:00 ROBERT ALEXANDRE 4A877
CORNAIRE GILLES 5A2077
  HOMMES : Places de 25 32
F
Places 25/32
POTARD CEDRIC 4C1494
0:00
MALAVIALLE PHILIPPE 5C3201 POTARD CEDRIC 4C1494
 
SOLIER ARNAUD 5A1966 0:00 SOLIER ARNAUD 5A1966
0:00  
LABYEDH ABDELAZIZ 4A985 SOLIER ARNAUD 5A1966  
   
BATUT SEBASTIEN 4B1297   0:00 BATUT SEBASTIEN 4B1297
0:00    
CHABOSSON Pascal 5A2313 BATUT SEBASTIEN 4B1297   25/26
   
RIND ALAIN 4C1336 0:00 BATUT SEBASTIEN 4B1297
0:00  
MOULS ERIC 3D739 MOULS ERIC 3D739
Places 27/28
MOULS ERIC 3D739
0:00 POTARD CEDRIC 4C1494
POTARD CEDRIC 4C1494
Places 29/32
LABYEDH ABDELAZIZ 4A985
0:00 MALAVIALLE PHILIPPE 5C3201
MALAVIALLE PHILIPPE 5C3201
  0:00 CHABOSSON Pascal 5A2313
CHABOSSON Pascal 5A2313  
0:00 CHABOSSON Pascal 5A2313 29/30
RIND ALAIN 4C1336
Places 31/32
RIND ALAIN 4C1336
0:00 LABYEDH ABDELAZIZ 4A985
LABYEDH ABDELAZIZ 4A985
  PLATEAU HOMMES : Places de 33 64  
F
1/16 F 1/8 F 1/4 F 1/2 F FINALE
PONTERY Anthony 5C2977
0:00 PONTERY Anthony 5C2977
 
  0:00 PONTERY Anthony 5C2977
   
0:00    
   
    0:00 PONTERY Anthony 5C2977
     
0:00      
     
  0:00    
     
0:00      
     
      0:00 PONTERY Anthony 5C2977
THOMAS VINCENT NC4100      
0:00 THOMAS VINCENT NC4100      
       
  0:00 THOMAS VINCENT NC4100    
       
0:00        
       
    0:00    
BAUDOUY YANNICK NC4100     BAUDOUY YANNICK NC4100  
0:00 BAUDOUY YANNICK NC4100    
       
  0:00 BAUDOUY YANNICK NC4100    
       
0:00        
       
        0:00 PONTERY Anthony 5C2977
         
0:00         33/34
       
  0:00      
       
0:00        
       
    0:00 PETIT FREDERIC NC4100  
       
0:00        
       
  0:00 PETIT FREDERIC NC4100    
PETIT FREDERIC NC4100      
0:00 PETIT FREDERIC NC4100      
       
      0:00  
        HUGEUX OLIVIER 5B2549
0:00      
     
  0:00    
     
0:00      
     
    0:00  
      HUGEUX OLIVIER 5B2549
0:00    
   
  0:00 HUGEUX OLIVIER 5B2549
HUGEUX OLIVIER 5B2549  
0:00 HUGEUX OLIVIER 5B2549
 
F
PLATEAU HOMMES : Places de 35 48
Places 35/36
PETIT FREDERIC NC4100
0:00 BAUDOUY YANNICK NC4100
BAUDOUY YANNICK NC4100
35/36
Places37/40
THOMAS VINCENT NC4100
0:00 THOMAS VINCENT NC4100
 
  0:00 THOMAS VINCENT NC4100
   
0:00   37/38
 
Places39/40
 
0:00
 
39/40
Places 41/48
 
0:00  
 
  0:00  
   
0:00    
   
    0:00
     
0:00     41/42
   
  0:00  
   
0:00  
 
Places 43/44
 
0:00
 
Places 45/48
 
0:00  
 
  0:00
   
0:00   45/46
 
Places 47/48
 
0:00
 
F
PLATEAU HOMMES : Places de 49 56
Places 49/64
 
0:00  
 
  0:00
     
0:00  
   
     
    0:00  
0:00    
     
  0:00    
       
0:00    
     
       
      0:00
0:00      
      49/50
  0:00    
       
0:00    
     
       
    0:00  
0:00      
   
  0:00  
     
0:00  
 
Places 51/52
 
0:00
 
Places 53/56
 
0:00  
 
  0:00
   
0:00   53/54
 
Places 55/56
 
0:00
 
F
PLATEAU HOMMES : Places de 57 64
Places 57/64
 
0:00  
 
  0:00
     
0:00  
   
     
    0:00
0:00    
    57/58
  0:00  
     
0:00  
 
Places 59/60
 
0:00
 
Places 61/64
 
0:00  
 
  0:00
   
0:00   61/62
 
Places 63/64
 
0:00