AIDE
TABLEAU HOMMES                    
1/32 F 1/16 F 1/8 F 1/4 F 1/2 F FINALE
Tableau haut
AGRICOL JEAN.YVES 2A38  
00:00 AGRICOL JEAN.YVES 2A38  
   00:00
  S9:40 AGRICOL JEAN.YVES 2A38
Tableau bas
BELLON NICOLAS 4B1286   00:00
V21:00 BELLON NICOLAS 4B1286  
LABYEDH ABDELAZIZ 4C1536     
    S14:20 AGRICOL JEAN.YVES 2A38
Places  3 à 16
GERAUD LAURENT 3A379       
00:00 GERAUD LAURENT 3A379    
         
  S9:40 VOLLAND BENJAMIN 3B387  
Places 17 à 24
Places 25 à 32
VOLLAND BENJAMIN 3B387   00:00  
00:00 VOLLAND BENJAMIN 3B387    
         
      S17:40 AGRICOL JEAN.YVES 2A38
GIRAUD.AUDINE LAURENT 2C155       S19:00
00:00 GIRAUD.AUDINE LAURENT 2C155      
           
  S10:20 GIRAUD.AUDINE LAURENT 2C155    
Places 33 à 64
SARTORI RUDY 3D684   00:00    
V19:00 SARTORI RUDY 3D684      
LEHMANY ALBERT 5C2888         
    S15:00 VOLLAND DAMIEN 2D253  
Places 49 à 64
VOLLAND DAMIEN 2D253         
00:00 VOLLAND DAMIEN 2D253      
           
  S10:20 VOLLAND DAMIEN 2D253    
CORNUT MICKAEL 3C641   00:00    
V19:40 CORNUT MICKAEL 3C641      
GIRARD CHRISTOPHE NC4100          AGRICOL JEAN.YVES 2A38
        D11:00   
BOUCHET WILLIAM 2C138          
00:00 BOUCHET WILLIAM 2C138        
             
  S10:20 BOUCHET WILLIAM 2C138      
KERN DIDIER 4A996   00:00      
V21:00 KERN DIDIER 4A996        
MARECHAL ANTOINE 5A2049           
    S15:00 BOUCHET WILLIAM 2C138    
PARNEIX JULIEN 3A347           
00:00 PARNEIX JULIEN 3A347        
             
  S10:20 COLOMB.DE.DAUNANT VINCENT 3B504      
COLOMB.DE.DAUNANT VINCENT 3B504   00:00      
00:00 COLOMB.DE.DAUNANT VINCENT 3B504        
             
      S18:20 BOUCHET WILLIAM 2C138  
COLOMB.DE.DAUNANT LEO 2C140       S18:20  
00:00 COLOMB.DE.DAUNANT LEO 2C140      
           
  S11:00 COLOMB.DE.DAUNANT LEO 2C140    
HUGUES CYRIL 3D745   00:00    
S9:00 HUGUES CYRIL 3D745      
COLLENOT ALEX 5A2143         
    S15:40 COLOMB.DE.DAUNANT LEO 2C140  
DELVAL JOACHIM 3A333         
00:00 DELVAL JOACHIM 3A333     FINALE
          VAINQUEUR
  S11:00 MARECHAL PHILIPPE 3C599   AGRICOL JEAN.YVES 2A38
MARECHAL PHILIPPE 3C599   00:00       
00:00 MARECHAL PHILIPPE 3C599     FINALISTE
          COGNO ALEXANDRE 2C152
           
F
        
00:00 BRIANC NICOLAS 3C606      
BRIANC NICOLAS 3C606         
  S11:00 MACONE MICKAEL 3A305    
     00:00    
00:00 MACONE MICKAEL 3A305      
MACONE MICKAEL 3A305         
    S15:40 CULTRERA FRANCK 2C150  
GRUNBERGER THOMAS 5A2225         
S9:00 CAMPOS CHRISTOPHE 3D705      
CAMPOS CHRISTOPHE 3D705         
  S11:00 CULTRERA FRANCK 2C150    
     00:00    
00:00 CULTRERA FRANCK 2C150      
CULTRERA FRANCK 2C150         
      S19:00 CHAVOUTIER FABIEN 2B108  
         S17:40  
00:00 LACOME JEAN 3B427        
LACOME JEAN 3B427           
  S11:40 LACOME JEAN 3B427      
     00:00      
00:00 BOYADJIAN JEROME 3A359        
BOYADJIAN JEROME 3A359           
    S16:20      
HUGEUX OLIVIER 4D1817     CHAVOUTIER FABIEN 2B108    
S9:00 GOURVES YVAN 4A1045         
GOURVES YVAN 4A1045           
  S11:40 CHAVOUTIER FABIEN 2B108      
     00:00      
00:00 CHAVOUTIER FABIEN 2B108        
CHAVOUTIER FABIEN 2B108           
        D11:40 COGNO ALEXANDRE 2C152
SCHMIT GILLES NC4100           
S9:00 LEROUX XAVIER 3C613      
LEROUX XAVIER 3C613         
  00:00 LEROUX XAVIER 3C613    
     00:00    
00:00 GANZ JORG 3A288      
GANZ JORG 3A288         
    S16:20 COGNO ALEXANDRE 2C152  
COMOS DAMIEN 5C2881         
S9:40 ESCRIVA GERMAIN 3D686      
ESCRIVA GERMAIN 3D686         
  S12:20 COGNO ALEXANDRE 2C152    
     00:00    
00:00 COGNO ALEXANDRE 2C152      
COGNO ALEXANDRE 2C152         
      S19:40 COGNO ALEXANDRE 2C152
         S17:00
00:00 SLEIMAN SEBASTIEN 3B413    
SLEIMAN SEBASTIEN 3B413       
  S13:00 SLEIMAN SEBASTIEN 3B413  
     00:00  
00:00 BERTRAND MICHEL 3A372    
BERTRAND MICHEL 3A372       
    S17:00  
POTARD CEDRIC 4C1565     SLEIMAN SEBASTIEN 3B413
S9:40 GAMBRA LANDRY 4B1198     
GAMBRA LANDRY 4B1198     
  S13:00 MOUNE ROMAIN 2B80
     00:00
00:00 MOUNE ROMAIN 2B80    00:00
MOUNE ROMAIN 2B80    Copyright TM 2003
F
HOMMES : Places de 3 à 16
Places 3/4
CHAVOUTIER FABIEN 2B108
00:00 CHAVOUTIER FABIEN 2B108
BOUCHET WILLIAM 2C138   
  3/4
Places 5/8
COLOMB.DE.DAUNANT LEO 2C140
D11:00 COLOMB.DE.DAUNANT LEO 2C140
VOLLAND DAMIEN 2D253   
  D15:40 COLOMB.DE.DAUNANT LEO 2C140
CULTRERA FRANCK 2C150     
00:00 SLEIMAN SEBASTIEN 3B413 5/6
SLEIMAN SEBASTIEN 3B413   
Places 7/8
VOLLAND DAMIEN 2D253
00:00 VOLLAND DAMIEN 2D253
CULTRERA FRANCK 2C150   
Places 9/16
GIRAUD.AUDINE LAURENT 2C155
S17:40 VOLLAND BENJAMIN 3B387
VOLLAND BENJAMIN 3B387   
  D10:20 MARECHAL PHILIPPE 3C599
MARECHAL PHILIPPE 3C599     
S18:20 MARECHAL PHILIPPE 3C599  
COLOMB.DE.DAUNANT VINCENT 3B504     
    D15:00 MACONE MICKAEL 3A305
MACONE MICKAEL 3A305       
S19:00 MACONE MICKAEL 3A305   9/10
LACOME JEAN 3B427     
  D10:20 MACONE MICKAEL 3A305
LEROUX XAVIER 3C613     
S19:40 LEROUX XAVIER 3C613
MOUNE ROMAIN 2B80   
Places 11/12
VOLLAND BENJAMIN 3B387
D15:00 VOLLAND BENJAMIN 3B387
LEROUX XAVIER 3C613 00:00
Places 13/16
COLOMB.DE.DAUNANT VINCENT 3B504
00:00 COLOMB.DE.DAUNANT VINCENT 3B504
GIRAUD.AUDINE LAURENT 2C155   
  D14:20 LACOME JEAN 3B427 13/14
LACOME JEAN 3B427     
00:00 LACOME JEAN 3B427
MOUNE ROMAIN 2B80   
Places 15/16
MOUNE ROMAIN 2B80
00:00 MOUNE ROMAIN 2B80
GIRAUD.AUDINE LAURENT 2C155   
F
HOMMES : Places de 17 à 32  
Places 17/32
GERAUD LAURENT 3A379
S14:20 GERAUD LAURENT 3A379
BELLON NICOLAS 4B1286 S15:40
  S18:20 GERAUD LAURENT 3A379
CORNUT MICKAEL 3C641     
S15:00 SARTORI RUDY 3D684  
SARTORI RUDY 3D684 S15:40  
    00:00 PARNEIX JULIEN 3A347
PARNEIX JULIEN 3A347       
S15:00 PARNEIX JULIEN 3A347    
KERN DIDIER 4A996 S15:00    
  S19:00 PARNEIX JULIEN 3A347  
DELVAL JOACHIM 3A333       
S15:40 HUGUES CYRIL 3D745    
HUGUES CYRIL 3D745 S15:00    
      D14:20 PARNEIX JULIEN 3A347
BRIANC NICOLAS 3C606         
S15:40 CAMPOS CHRISTOPHE 3D705     17/18
CAMPOS CHRISTOPHE 3D705 S14:20    
  S19:40 BOYADJIAN JEROME 3A359  
BOYADJIAN JEROME 3A359   00:00  
S16:20 BOYADJIAN JEROME 3A359    
GOURVES YVAN 4A1045 S14:20    
    D9:40 BOYADJIAN JEROME 3A359
GANZ JORG 3A288       
00:00 ESCRIVA GERMAIN 3D686  
ESCRIVA GERMAIN 3D686 S13:40  
  S20:20 ESCRIVA GERMAIN 3D686
BERTRAND MICHEL 3A372   00:00
00:00 GAMBRA LANDRY 4B1198
GAMBRA LANDRY 4B1198 S13:00
Places 19/20
ESCRIVA GERMAIN 3D686
00:00 ESCRIVA GERMAIN 3D686
GERAUD LAURENT 3A379   
Places 21/24
HUGUES CYRIL 3D745
D9:40
SARTORI RUDY 3D684 SARTORI RUDY 3D684
    
CAMPOS CHRISTOPHE 3D705 D13:40 CAMPOS CHRISTOPHE 3D705
D9:40     
GAMBRA LANDRY 4B1198 CAMPOS CHRISTOPHE 3D705 21/22
Places 23/24
  
GAMBRA LANDRY 4B1198
D13:40 HUGUES CYRIL 3D745
HUGUES CYRIL 3D745   
  HOMMES : Places de 25 à 32
F
Places 25/32
CORNUT MICKAEL 3C641
S19:40
BELLON NICOLAS 4B1286 CORNUT MICKAEL 3C641
    
DELVAL JOACHIM 3A333 D9:00 KERN DIDIER 4A996
S20:20     
KERN DIDIER 4A996 KERN DIDIER 4A996  
      
BRIANC NICOLAS 3C606   D13:00 KERN DIDIER 4A996
S20:20       
GOURVES YVAN 4A1045 BRIANC NICOLAS 3C606   25/26
      
GANZ JORG 3A288 00:00 BRIANC NICOLAS 3C606
00:00     
BERTRAND MICHEL 3A372 BERTRAND MICHEL 3A372
  
Places 27/28
BERTRAND MICHEL 3A372
00:00 CORNUT MICKAEL 3C641
CORNUT MICKAEL 3C641   
Places 29/32
DELVAL JOACHIM 3A333
D9:00 BELLON NICOLAS 4B1286
BELLON NICOLAS 4B1286   
  D13:00 GOURVES YVAN 4A1045
GOURVES YVAN 4A1045     
00:00 GOURVES YVAN 4A1045 29/30
GANZ JORG 3A288   
Places 31/32
GANZ JORG 3A288
00:00 DELVAL JOACHIM 3A333
DELVAL JOACHIM 3A333   
  PLATEAU HOMMES : Places de 33 à 64  
F
1/16 F 1/8 F 1/4 F 1/2 F FINALE
LABYEDH ABDELAZIZ 4C1536
00:00 LABYEDH ABDELAZIZ 4C1536
    
  00:00 LABYEDH ABDELAZIZ 4C1536
      
00:00    
      
    00:00 LEHMANY ALBERT 5C2888
LEHMANY ALBERT 5C2888       
00:00 LEHMANY ALBERT 5C2888    
        
  S13:40 LEHMANY ALBERT 5C2888  
GIRARD CHRISTOPHE NC4100       
00:00 GIRARD CHRISTOPHE NC4100    
        
      S21:00 COLLENOT ALEX 5A2143
MARECHAL ANTOINE 5A2049         
00:00 MARECHAL ANTOINE 5A2049      
          
  00:00 MARECHAL ANTOINE 5A2049    
          
00:00        
          
    S15:00    
COLLENOT ALEX 5A2143     COLLENOT ALEX 5A2143  
00:00 COLLENOT ALEX 5A2143       
          
  00:00 COLLENOT ALEX 5A2143    
          
00:00        
          
        D12:20 GRUNBERGER THOMAS 5A2225
            
00:00         33/34
          
  00:00 GRUNBERGER THOMAS 5A2225    
GRUNBERGER THOMAS 5A2225         
00:00 GRUNBERGER THOMAS 5A2225      
          
    S15:00 GRUNBERGER THOMAS 5A2225  
          
00:00        
          
  00:00 HUGEUX OLIVIER 4D1817    
HUGEUX OLIVIER 4D1817         
00:00 HUGEUX OLIVIER 4D1817      
          
      S21:00  
SCHMIT GILLES NC4100       GRUNBERGER THOMAS 5A2225
00:00 SCHMIT GILLES NC4100       
        
  S13:40 SCHMIT GILLES NC4100  
COMOS DAMIEN 5C2881       
00:00 COMOS DAMIEN 5C2881    
        
    S17:00  
      SCHMIT GILLES NC4100
00:00       
      
  00:00 POTARD CEDRIC 4C1565
POTARD CEDRIC 4C1565     
00:00 POTARD CEDRIC 4C1565
    
F
PLATEAU HOMMES : Places de 35 à 48
Places 35/36
SCHMIT GILLES NC4100
D12:20 LEHMANY ALBERT 5C2888
LEHMANY ALBERT 5C2888   
35/36
Places37/40
MARECHAL ANTOINE 5A2049
00:00 MARECHAL ANTOINE 5A2049
LABYEDH ABDELAZIZ 4C1536   
  D11:40 MARECHAL ANTOINE 5A2049
HUGEUX OLIVIER 4D1817     
S21:00 POTARD CEDRIC 4C1565 37/38
POTARD CEDRIC 4C1565   
Places39/40
HUGEUX OLIVIER 4D1817
00:00 HUGEUX OLIVIER 4D1817
LABYEDH ABDELAZIZ 4C1536   
39/40
Places 41/48
GIRARD CHRISTOPHE NC4100
00:00 GIRARD CHRISTOPHE NC4100
    
  00:00 GIRARD CHRISTOPHE NC4100
      
00:00    
      
    S19:40 GIRARD CHRISTOPHE NC4100
        
00:00     41/42
      
  00:00 COMOS DAMIEN 5C2881
COMOS DAMIEN 5C2881     
00:00 COMOS DAMIEN 5C2881
    
Places 43/44
 
00:00
    
Places 45/48
 
00:00  
    
  00:00
      
00:00   45/46
    
Places 47/48
 
00:00
    
F
PLATEAU HOMMES : Places de 49 à 56
Places 49/64
 
00:00  
    
  00:00
     
00:00     
      
     
    00:00  
00:00       
        
  00:00    
       
00:00       
        
       
      00:00
00:00         
         49/50
  00:00    
       
00:00       
        
       
    00:00  
00:00      
         
  00:00  
     
00:00     
    
Places 51/52
 
00:00
    
Places 53/56
 
00:00  
    
  00:00
      
00:00   53/54
    
Places 55/56
 
00:00
    
F
PLATEAU HOMMES : Places de 57 à 64
Places 57/64
 
00:00  
    
  00:00
     
00:00     
      
     
    00:00
00:00       
       57/58
  00:00  
     
00:00     
    
Places 59/60
 
00:00
    
Places 61/64
 
00:00  
    
  00:00
      
00:00   61/62
 
Places 63/64
  
 
00:00